Skip to content
Make Space
Bag (0)
All ThingsWearablesObjects
make space
Gatherings →Studio →Shop →About →

All Things

A little Make Space to take with you.

Make Space Ringer Tee - Wine
Make Space Ringer Tee - Wine$35.00
Make Space Ringer Tee - Green
Make Space Ringer Tee - Green$35.00
Make Space Ringer Tee - Navy
Make Space Ringer Tee - Navy$35.00
In The Making Embroidery Fleece Hoodie
In The Making Embroidery Fleece Hoodie$65.95
Make Space Zipper Hoodie
Make Space Zipper Hoodie$65.95
Make Space keychain front view
Make Space Keychain — Preorder$12.00
Make Space Tee - Vintage Wash BLACK
Make Space Tee - Vintage Wash BLACK$45.00
Make Space Tee - Vintage Wash APRICOT
Make Space Tee - Vintage Wash APRICOT$45.00
Make Space Stamp Cap
Make Space Stamp Cap$34.00

join our email list.

New things, upcoming gatherings, and little notes from Make Space.

Join on Substack ↗
Gatherings ↗Studio ↗ShopAbout ↗
Come curious. Leave with something you made.© Studio Ure LLC 2026Back to top ↑

Your cart is empty

Have an account? Log in to check out faster.

Continue shopping

Search

Products

  • In The Making Embroidery Fleece Hoodie
    In The Making Embroidery Fleece Hoodie

    In The Making Embroidery Fleece Hoodie

    $65.95
  • Make Space Keychain — Preorder
    Make Space keychain front view Make Space keychain slightly angled view

    Make Space Keychain — Preorder

    $12.00
  • Make Space Ringer Tee - Green
    Make Space Ringer Tee - Green

    Make Space Ringer Tee - Green

    $35.00
  • Make Space Ringer Tee - Navy
    Make Space Ringer Tee - Navy

    Make Space Ringer Tee - Navy

    $35.00